Kata Individual female Cadetts |
1 |
Kopecna Veronika[1] |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
2 |
Geraskina Olga |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
3 |
GYŐRIVÁNYI RENÁTA |
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
HUNGARY |
|
3 |
BARTOLUCCI Giorgia |
Italia Goju Team[1] |
ITALY |
|
5 |
Iryna Zaretska |
Jundokan Federation of Ukraine |
UKRAINE |
|
5 |
Dragne Francesca |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
Kata Individual female Juniors |
1 |
Miskova Veronika |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
2 |
Zidkova Katerina[1] |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
3 |
Schwarzinger Caroline[1] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
3 |
Dolzer Tamara[3] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
5 |
Bodensteiner Carolin |
German Karate Federation |
GERMANY |
|
5 |
Huisken Mirijam[2] |
German Karate Federation |
GERMANY |
|
7 |
FERREIRO URSULA |
GOJU RYU SPAIN |
SPAIN |
Kata Individual female U21 |
1 |
Zidkova Petra[1] |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
2 |
Michalkova Lucie |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
3 |
Thajer Johanna |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
3 |
Ustinova Yulia |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
5 |
Sidorova Karina[1] |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
5 |
König Julia[1] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
7 |
HERNANDEZ ANABAEL |
GOJU RYU SPAIN |
SPAIN |
Kata Individual male Cadetts |
1 |
Mastalir Ondrej |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
2 |
GRANDE Francesco[1] |
Italia Goju Team[1] |
ITALY |
|
3 |
Maurer Lucas |
German Karate Federation |
GERMANY |
|
3 |
RIZZO Riccardo |
Italia Goju Team[1] |
ITALY |
|
5 |
Tamborlani Alessandro[1] |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
5 |
Ufimtsev Daniil |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
Kata Individual male Juniors |
1 |
PASETTO Marco[2] |
Italia Goju Team[1] |
ITALY |
|
2 |
SCHIANTELLA Mattia |
Italia Goju Team[1] |
ITALY |
|
3 |
Imrisek Karel |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
3 |
Mauritz Jiri[1] |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
5 |
Thajer Lukas[1] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
5 |
Kopinitz Lukas[1] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
Kata Individual male U21 |
1 |
Micek Vladimir[1] |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
2 |
Ziegler Miroslav |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
3 |
Ivanic Ivan[2] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
3 |
STOCCO Alberto[2] |
Italia Goju Team[1] |
ITALY |
|
5 |
Crocioni Piergiorgio[1] |
Italia Goju Team[1] |
ITALY |
|
5 |
Schaunig Michael[2] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
Kata Team female Juniors |
1 |
Czech kata team junior female(Kopecna, Miskova, Zidkova) |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
2 |
Austria(Dolzer, Dolzer, Rath) |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
Kata Team female U21 |
1 |
Austria(König, Schwarzinger, Stojanovic) |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
2 |
Czech kata team female U21(Michalkova, Schmiedova, Zidkova) |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
Kata Team male Juniors |
1 |
Italy(CROCIONI, DEL_PRETE, SCHIANTELLA) |
Italia Goju Team[1] |
ITALY |
|
2 |
Czech kata team junior male(Imrisek, Mastalir, Mauritz) |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
3 |
HUNGARIAN TEAM (DERZSI, DERZSI, VARGA) |
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
HUNGARY |
Kata Team male U21 |
1 |
Austria(Schaunig, Thajer, Valet) |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
2 |
Czech kata team male U21(Kriz, Micek, Ziegler) |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
Kumite Individual female Cadetts +54 |
1 |
Cotoban Andreea |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
2 |
Yarovaya Tatyana |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
3 |
Giselbrecht Tamara[2] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
3 |
SELMA LAIA |
GOJU RYU SPAIN |
SPAIN |
|
5 |
Mrazikova Sona |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
Kumite Individual female Cadetts -47 |
1 |
Iryna Zaretska |
Jundokan Federation of Ukraine |
UKRAINE |
|
2 |
Gligor Iulia |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
Kumite Individual female Cadetts -54 |
1 |
Rizescu Silvia |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
2 |
Geraskina Olga |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
3 |
GYŐRIVÁNYI RENÁTA |
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
HUNGARY |
|
3 |
Kopecna Veronika[1] |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
5 |
Rieder Rebecca[1] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
5 |
Dolzer Sarah[2] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
7 |
Leheckova Adela[2] |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
Kumite Individual female Juniors +59 |
1 |
FERREIRO URSULA |
GOJU RYU SPAIN |
SPAIN |
|
2 |
Plesea Cosmina |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
3 |
Reiter Nathalie[2] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
3 |
Capova Kristyna[1] |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 |
1 |
Dolzer Tamara[3] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
2 |
Huisken Mirijam[2] |
German Karate Federation |
GERMANY |
|
3 |
Meleková Veronika |
Slovenská federácia karate a bojových umení |
SLOVAKIA |
|
3 |
Popa Adnana |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 |
1 |
Buchinger Alisa[2] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
2 |
Chovancová Nina |
Slovenská federácia karate a bojových umení |
SLOVAKIA |
|
3 |
Sarafanova Natalia |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
3 |
Parau Madalina |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
5 |
Batschi Andreea |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
5 |
Forstova Simona[1] |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
Kumite Individual female U21 +60 |
1 |
Benesova Lucie[1] |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
2 |
Aberer Natascha[2] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
3 |
CATALUFFI Giulia |
Italia Goju Team[1] |
ITALY |
|
3 |
Sajnarova Stepanka |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
5 |
Šályová Viktória |
Slovenská federácia karate a bojových umení |
SLOVAKIA |
Kumite Individual female U21 -53 |
1 |
Plank Bettina[2] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
2 |
Holczer Stella |
German Karate Federation |
GERMANY |
|
3 |
Ionita Cristina |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
3 |
Ustinova Yulia |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
5 |
Luca Ana-Maria |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
Kumite Individual female U21 -60 |
1 |
Buchner Georgia |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
2 |
Cristian Georgiana |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
3 |
Boga Adriana[1] |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
3 |
Volnyanskaya Natalia[1] |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
Kumite Individual male Cadetts +70 |
1 |
Rutkevich Maksim |
BELARUS GOJU RYU KARATE DO ASSOCIATION |
BELARUS |
|
2 |
Nicolae Roberto |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
3 |
Zyatkov Denis |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
3 |
Fasch Manuel[2] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
5 |
Tunik Alexander |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
Kumite Individual male Cadetts -52 |
1 |
STANIC GORAN[2] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
2 |
Asabin Ilya |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
3 |
Maurer Lucas |
German Karate Federation |
GERMANY |
|
3 |
Radu Valentin |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
5 |
DERZSI TAMÁS[1] |
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
HUNGARY |
|
5 |
ROSSINI Giorgio |
Italia Goju Team[1] |
ITALY |
|
7 |
Medveď Branislav |
Slovenská federácia karate a bojových umení |
SLOVAKIA |
|
7 |
VARGA DÁNIEL[1] |
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
HUNGARY |
Kumite Individual male Cadetts -57 |
1 |
VIRGA PÉTER[2] |
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
HUNGARY |
|
2 |
Kolupaev Ivan[1] |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
3 |
Lucescu Andrei |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
3 |
TRASTULLI Alessandro |
Italia Goju Team[1] |
ITALY |
|
5 |
Tamborlani Alessandro[1] |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
5 |
Gogolosi Bogdan |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
Kumite Individual male Cadetts -63 |
1 |
DOROGI LÁSZLÓ |
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
HUNGARY |
|
2 |
Bolcas Radu |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
3 |
Szabo Daniel[4] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
3 |
Colledani Pavel[1] |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
Kumite Individual male Cadetts -70 |
1 |
Ignatyev Sergey |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
2 |
Ufimtsev Daniil |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
3 |
Sassmann Dominik[1] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
3 |
Gauianu Florin |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
5 |
Mihalache Marian |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
5 |
GOLVANO BORJA |
GOJU RYU SPAIN |
SPAIN |
Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 |
1 |
Midzic Sabah[1] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
2 |
SERRALTA AARON |
GOJU RYU SPAIN |
SPAIN |
|
3 |
Dascalu Tiberiu |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
3 |
Samkovsky Evgeny |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
5 |
Enache Nicolae |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 |
1 |
Kadochnikov Alexander |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
2 |
Moldoveanu Alexandru |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
3 |
Birzoi Cosmin |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 |
1 |
Bajeanu Bogdan |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
2 |
Fleisch Rene[1] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
3 |
Mauritz Jiri[1] |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
3 |
Bukrejs Andrejs |
Latvian Goju-ryu Karate Federation |
LATVIA |
|
5 |
Duta Gini-Andrei |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 |
1 |
Spitsin Sergey[1] |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
2 |
Dima Mihai |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
3 |
Sammer Matthias[2] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
3 |
CIFUENTES PABLO |
GOJU RYU SPAIN |
SPAIN |
|
5 |
Nita Andrei |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
5 |
Viktor Voznyk |
Jundokan Federation of Ukraine |
UKRAINE |
|
7 |
CANO MARC |
GOJU RYU SPAIN |
SPAIN |
Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 |
1 |
Cook Simon[2] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
2 |
Lupiks Maksims[1] |
Latvian Goju-ryu Karate Federation |
LATVIA |
|
3 |
Kubina Samuel[1] |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
3 |
Antonayn Arutyun |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
5 |
Frecateanu Victor |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
5 |
PINO SERGIO |
GOJU RYU SPAIN |
SPAIN |
Kumite Individual male U21 +78 |
1 |
Evdokimov Aleksandr[1] |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
2 |
Schafzahl Mario[1] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
3 |
Panacek Jiri |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
3 |
PELLER ÁDÁM |
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
HUNGARY |
|
5 |
Mitrache Vlad |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
5 |
Elbers Marvin |
German Karate Federation |
GERMANY |
Kumite Individual male U21 -68 |
1 |
Pokorny Stefan[2] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
2 |
Yarotskiy Andrey[1] |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
3 |
FABREGA ENRIQUE |
GOJU RYU SPAIN |
SPAIN |
|
3 |
Meister Karl |
German Karate Federation |
GERMANY |
|
5 |
Fuchs Dominik[2] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
5 |
Pozderca Bogdanel |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
7 |
Istvanek Martin[1] |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
Kumite Individual male U21 -78 |
1 |
Süssenbacher Patrick[2] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
2 |
Ivanic Ivan[2] |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
3 |
Schuffenhauer Daniel[1] |
German Karate Federation |
GERMANY |
|
3 |
MIKLÓS DÁNIEL |
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
HUNGARY |
|
5 |
Matveev Dmitry[1] |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
Kumite Team female Juniors |
1 |
Austria(Buchinger, Dolzer, Miller, Reiter) |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
2 |
Slovenska(Chovancová, Meleková, Valková) |
Slovenská federácia karate a bojových umení |
SLOVAKIA |
|
3 |
ROMANIA(Batschi, Parau, Plesea, Popa) |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
Kumite Team female U21 |
1 |
Austria(Aberer, Buchner, Eva_Maria, Plank) |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
2 |
ROMANIA(Boga, Cristian, Ionita, Iordache) |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
3 |
RUKO(Fomchenkova, Sidorova, Ustinova, Volnyanskaya) |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
3 |
Czech Kumite team U21 female(Benesova, Michalkova, Sajnarova, Zidkova) |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
5 |
German Karate Federation(Holczer, Huisken, Schlegel) |
German Karate Federation |
GERMANY |
Kumite Team male Juniors |
1 |
RUKO(Antonayn, Kadochnikov, Samkovsky, Spitsin) |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
2 |
Spain(CANO, CIFUENTES, PINO, SERRALTA) |
GOJU RYU SPAIN |
SPAIN |
|
3 |
ROMANIA(Dascalu, Dima, Frecateanu, Vladescu) |
Romanian Modern Karate Federation |
ROMANIA |
|
3 |
HUNGARIAN JUNIOR TEAM(DERZSI, DERZSI, DOROGI, VIRGA) |
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM |
HUNGARY |
Kumite Team male U21 |
1 |
RUKO(Evdokimov, Glekman, Matveev, Yarotskiy) |
Russian Union Karate-Do Organization[1][1] |
RUSSIAN FEDERATION |
|
2 |
Austria(Fuchs, Pokorny, Schafzahl, Süssenbacher) |
Österreichischer Karatebund |
AUSTRIA |
|
3 |
Czech Kumite team U21 male(Istvanek, Kriz, Panacek) |
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE DO FEDERATION |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
|
3 |
German Karate Federation(Elbers, Meister, Schuffenhauer, Sokolovski) |
German Karate Federation |
GERMANY |